Jumat, 18 Mei 2012

Jonas Sulzbach, The mister Brazil 2010 from Rio Grande Del Soul >> Jonas Sulzbach Biography:

Full Name : Jonas Sulzbach
Nickname : Jon, Jonas
Nationality : Brazilian
Place/Date of Birth : Rio Grande Do Sul/ 7 February 1986
Height : 6 Feet 2 Inches
Weight : 160 lbs
Eyes : Brown
Hair : Light Brown
Hobbies : Cycling, Football,Swimming
Occupation : Model, Student
Joined Pageant : Mister Brazil Mundo 2010 (Winner), Mr. World 2010











courtesy: http://hispanichunks.blogspot.com

Tag: Jonas Sulzbach, The mister Brazil 2010 from Rio Grande Del Soul, Jonas Sulzbach Hunk Photos, Jonas Sulzbach Hottest Body, Jonas Sulzbach Wallpaper, Jonas Sulzbach Poster, Jonas Sulzbach Underwear Hunk, Jonas Sulzbach Mr. Brazil 2011, Mr. Brazil 2012, Mr. World, Hunk Male Celebrity, Brazilian Model, Cuban Model

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

 
Toggle Footer