Senin, 11 Juni 2012


YOO SEUNG HO 유승호 PROFILE UPDATES

Full Name : Yoo Seung Ho
Korean Name: 유승호
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub
Birthdate: 1993-Aug-17
Profession: Actor and model


YOO SEUNG HO 유승호  TV SERIES

Operation Proposal (CSTV, 2012)
Warrior Baek Dong Soo (SBS, 2011)
Flames of Ambition (MBC, 2010)
God of Study (KBS2, 2010)
You’re Beautiful (SBS, 2009) cameo
Queen Seon Duk (MBC, 2009)
The King and I (SBS, 2007)
The Legend (MBC, 2007)
Alien Sam (2006)
Sad Love Song (MBC, 2005)
Precious Family (KBS2, 2004)
The Immortal Lee Soon-Shin (KBS1, 2004)
Sweet Buns (MBC, 2004)
Love Letter (MBC, 2003)
Daddy Fish (MBC, 2000)


YOO SEUNG HO 유승호 MOVIES

Blind (2011)
Leafie, a Hen Into the Wild (2011) voice
City of Fathers (2009)
Fourth Period Murder Mystery (2009)
Unforgettable (2008)
My Teacher (2006)
Hearty Paws / Heart is… (2006)
YOO SEUNG HO 유승호 PROFILE UPDATES TV SERIES DRAMA FILMOGRAPHY AND PICTURES
Don’t Tell Papa (2004)
Happy (Ero) Christmas (2003)
The Way Home (2002)

YOO SEUNG HO 유승호  PHOTO GALLERY, WALLPAPER, SNAPSHOT, HOT PHOTO, HUNK










0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

 
Toggle Footer