Senin, 28 Mei 2012

 Choi Siwon Korean Actor Profile and Hunk Body Pictures Updates
Full Name : Choi Si Won
Korean Name: 최시원
Profession : Actor, singer and model
Nickname : Simba
Birthdate : February 10, 1987
Height : 183cm
Weight : 67kg
Blood type : B
Talent agency : SM Entertainment
















0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

 
Toggle Footer