Jumat, 01 Juni 2012

Name : Song Seung Hun (Song Seung Heon)
Korean Name: 송승헌
Real name: 송승복 / Song Seung Bok
Nickname: Tough guy
Profession: Actor, model and singer
Birthdate: 1976-Oct-05
Birthplace: Suyuri, Seoul, South Korea
Height: 179cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Libra
Song Seung Hun Hottest Body Hunk Korean Actor and Profile
Blood type: B
Family: A brother and a sister
Education: Kyunggi University (majored in Visual Media)
Religion: Christian
Hobbies: Watching & collecting videos and playing sports (basketball, swimming, and skiing)
Talent agency: Storm S Company















































Dramas of Song Seung Hun (Song Seung Heon) 송승헌  Korean Actor
Song Seung Hun Hottest Body Hunk Korean Actor and Profile
Time Slip Dr. Jin (MBC, 2012)
My Princess (MBC, 2011)
East of Eden (MBC, 2008)
Summer Scent (KBS, 2003)
Law Firm (SBS, 2001)
Autumn Tale (KBS, 2000)
Popcorn (SBS, 2000)
Love Story daily drama (SBS, 1999)
Happy Together (SBS, 1999)
Message (SBS, 1999)
Cheat (SBS, 1998)
You and I / 그대 그리고 나 (MBC, 1997)
Beautiful Lady / 아름다운 그녀 (SBS, 1997)
Three Men Three Women / 남자셋 여자셋 sitcom (MBC, 1996)
Song Seung Hun Hottest Body Hunk Korean Actor and Profile

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

 
Toggle Footer