Senin, 28 Mei 2012




Popular Name: Ricky Martin
Full Name: Enrique Martin Morales  
Nicknames: Kiki 
Occupation: Singer, Actor 
Date of Birth: December 24, 1971 
Place of Birth: San Juan, Puerto Rico 
Sign: Sun in Capricorn, Moon in Pisces 
Height: 6'1" 
Relations: Mother: Nereida Morales. Father: Enrique Martin Negroni.
Siblings: Angel, Vanessa, Fernando, Eric, Daniel.
Companion: Rebecca de Alba (TV host) 

Singing Debut: At age 13, Martin became a member and lead singer of the popular Latin band Menudo
Favourite Actor: Robert De Niro 
Favourite Movie: The Godfather 
Favourite Designer: Georgio Armani 
Favourite Song: Fragile (Sting) 
Fan Mail: 
C/O Creative Artists Agency
9830 Wilshire Blvd.
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA





















0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

 
Toggle Footer