Senin, 28 Mei 2012


 
Name : Cristiano Ronaldo
Full name : Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro
Birthplace : Funchal, Madeira, Portugal
Birthdate : February 5, 1985
Height : 186.5 cm
Profession : Professional Football Player
Position : Left or right winger and striker
International Team : Portugal
Current Club : Real Madrid, Spain
Alternative Name : CR7 (initial of his name and of his number
Last Club : Manchester United

CRISTIANO RONALDO Hottest Body Hunk Photo, pictures, poster, wallpaper and galery updates as below:





 




















source: all images were taken from BERITADUNIAKU.COM

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

 
Toggle Footer